Active group: 1,151 people wrote in 30 days, 59% of them replied to others, 7.1% of messages get a reply, audience is stable.
4,107members?±0 in a day · ±0 in a week
Group members from the latest crawl. Growth is the difference with daily measurements collected since 29.09.2026. How we count →
1,151writing in 30 days?
How many different people wrote in the group in 30 days. Message volume is easy to inflate with flooding; the number of writers is not. How we count →
50,700messages in 30 days?
Group messages in the search index over the last 30 days. How we count →
59%reply to others?
Share of writers who replied to someone else's message at least once in 30 days. How we count →
0venues cited it in 30 days?0 all time
How many other venues forwarded its posts in 30 days; below — all time. Self-forwards are not counted. How we count →
#549 773catalog rank?#10 126 in category · #3 379 in language
Rank by the combined score: subscribers, activity, reach and citations. Below — rank in its category and language. How we count →
More metrics · 5
7.1%messages answered?
Share of messages in 30 days that got a reply. How we count →
2.7replies per thread?
How many replies an answered message gets on average (30 days). How we count →
13reactions in 30 days?
Reactions to the venue's posts in 30 days. How we count →
50,588messages in the index?8.8M total in Telegram
The venue's posts in our index over its whole history; below — the number of the latest message in Telegram. How we count →
2026-10-06first post?
Date of the venue's earliest post in the index. How we count →
Audience
Members 4,107
history since 2026-10-03
2026-10-032026-11-01
Count caught up at once
07 days
Audience checkhow we check
Looks inflatedof 100 · compared with 49,468 similar groups
✅Members who wrote in 30 daysusual for groups of 1–10K: 5.3 %28.03 %
⛔Same text from manylive groups usually 0–5 % of messages69 %
⛔Quieter at nightpeople are noticeably quieter at nighthardly: the quietest hour is 93 % of usual
✅Reply to each otherusually 17 % of messages7.1 %
✅Member growthbetween fresh measurementsno jumps
Who writes in the chat (30 days)
- 1,392 people wrote (indexed history since 2026-10-06)
- Half of all messages come from 38 people — 2.7 % of writers
- The 10 most active — 20 % of messages
Activity
Messages per day
max 4,073
2026-08-042026-11-01
Writing per day
max 471
2026-08-042026-11-01
When it posts (UTC, 90 days)
036912151821MoTuWeThFrSaSu
What it posts (90 days)
Connections with other venues
Audience overlap
Where else people who write here wrote in 90 days. Venue-level counts only.
𝐒𝐄𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐈𝐓𝐘 𝐀𝐋𝐈𝐌 𝐒𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐌852 shared authors · 3,825 membersR O Y A L 7/24 TİCARET835 shared authors · 3,589 membersLORD- - ALIM SATIM MERKEZI814 shared authors · 7,532 membersLİONS İLLEGAL🦁807 shared authors · 3,724 membersBARCELONA TICARET MERKEZİ805 shared authors · 3,831 membersLADY İLE TİCARET793 shared authors · 3,948 members
Cites
Pegasus Reklam2,946 forwards · 153 subscribersDaily Crypto Earn467 forwards · 2,174 subscriberszex190 forwards · 31 subscribersbet183 forwards · 105 subscribers𝐂̧𝐀𝐘𝐋𝐀𝐊-DUYURU156 forwards · 87 subscribersYARGIÇ TEDARİK80 forwards · 104 subscribers
Forwards between catalog venues; forwards from people are not shown.
Ads
No ads in the index yet. How we count →
catalog data as of 2026-10-31 08:49 UTC · Updated: 2026-11-01 09:40 UTC · How we count →